Sundance Times - Continuing the Crook County News Since 1884

SHS Honor Roll

Quarter 1

 

October 29, 2020



Seniors

Dalton J. Byrne

Tristin L. Crowder

Devin Rylan Diede

Peyton Lee Ewing

Ashlynn Jane Fowler

Lane A. Gill

Nevada J. Gill

Wyatt John Gillespie

Owen A. Haiar

Baillee T Heaster

Rhianna L Heaster

Lane S. Hodge

Blake Kermit Homola

Austin Clay Humphrey

Isaiah K Kammerer

Jesaiah J. Keller

Bradley William Kruger

Aftyn L. Marchant

Teagan I. Marchant

Landon A Martin

Echo M. Miller

Sherry Sheridan Negaard

Kaylee E. Price

Joshua T Pridgeon

Gavin Hawk Robinson

Hunter Pearce Skeens

Benjamin Charles Tinsley

Janessa Jean Wilen

Juniors

Ella Sharon Bifulco

Allison Dana Crawford

Dawson Haine Flahaven

Ella Olivia Gustafson

Bailey Lynn Hofland

Brook Lee Hofland

Briska Elaine Johnson

Leo Connor Lyons

Cana Johnny McInerney

Gunner James McLaughlin

Lundyn Marie-Claire Riley-Schaible

Sydney Jewel Robinson

Levi Wayne Rudloff

Nathaniel James Schommer

Oakley Adam Viergets

Sophomores

Lauryn Mariah Brooks

Jameson Jacob Fleenor

Kimberly Rae Fowler

Alexis Virginia Frazier

McKaya Jo Gillespie

Nora Rose Gustafson

Jesse Mehki Harmon

Dillon Rusk Haugen

Danielle Violet Homola

Kort Blaster McLaughlin

Rachelle Verna Miller

Gavin Ray Mollenbrink

Jeral Anson Nehl

Sheridan Marie Schubarth

Mazelynn Julianna Sharp

Zoe Anne Skeens

Isabella Marie Smith-McCleery

Parker James Speidel

Ashley Rose Wilen

Freshmen

Bren Michael Anderson

Branson Todd Bankenbush

Riley Elizabeth Banker

Brooke Hailey Corean

Natalie Elise Curren

Ryder Donavone Richard Downey

Lindsey Kay Fosheim

Isabelle Marie Fouch

Candace Jaiymes Fowler

Deklan Alan Gill

Hayes Alan Haiar

Aspen Keeley Jones

Johnavon Edwin Jones

Willow Ann Lindholm

Spencer James Lubken

Lexie Kathryn Marchant

Rylie Christine Marchant

Keaton John Mills

Jordan Lily Mouat

Nathan Terence Ondriezek

Breahna Marie Piekkola

Braydon Lee Sanders

Tanner Micheal Sandford

Grace Lauren Velder

Bonnie Lakhota Wacker

Jade Luree Weaver

Savanna Rose Williams

Eighth Grade

Holden Gentry Ayer

Gracie Jo Ellen Davis

Elijah Warren Gill

Lilly Joanne Gustafson

Kyten Emil Johnson

Jaedyn James Keller

Lillian Pearl Lindholm

Cienna Marie McGuckin

Ashlynn Nicole Pedersen

Savanah Rae Peterson

Jacob Hoyt Schommer

Addison Marie Simmons

Parker Lewis Skeens

Haylee Rae Steeves

Karen LeeAnn Ulmer

Angel Martin Villegas

Ivan Kyle Wilen

Seventh Grade

Evin James Anderson

Reed Edward Banker

Taigon Ray Barber

Kendall Jo Crago

Corbin Ray Crowder

Isabelle Grace Curren

Catch Delaye Downey

Madeline Savina Fleenor

Blakely Breanna Gill

Jax David Gustafson

Halden Dean Harmon

Annika Rae Haugen

Klase Scott Hento

Josephine Susanna Julian

Hailey Janelle Karol

Keaton Jeffrey Lenz

Karly Ray Lucile Marchant

Jaylin Renee Mills

Ayla Raeann Sanders

Tessa Kay Sanderson

Tayleigh Jay Sandford

Shyla Gale Shoun

Brielle Joann Wilen

 
 

Our Family of Publications Includes:

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020