SHS Honor Rolls

 

January 16, 2020



Quarter 2

Seniors:

Molly Marie Amann

Tyson S Bjornestad

Austin Daniel Bush

Laney Kay Dungey

Darcy Rae Flahaven

Kayla Rose Fowler

Tessa Lou Hughes

Teddi Madison Marchant

Trayton Dean Middleton

Joshua Brent Nehl

Joleen Grace Pollat

Tairyn Michelle Richards

Kate Jennie Sell

Madison Rose Speidel

Myles Turner Stefanich

Kye Chaten Taylor

Christian Craig Velder

Tori Ann Wheeler

Logan Todd Wilen

Hunter Lawrence Williams

Juniors:

Tristin L. Crowder

Peyton Lee Ewing

Lane A. Gill

Nevada J. Gill

Wyatt John Gillespie

Owen A. Haiar

Baillee T Heaster

Rhianna L Heaster

Lane S. Hodge

Austin Clay Humphrey

Isaiah K Kammerer

Bradley William Kruger

Aftyn L. Marchant

Teagan I. Marchant

Landon A Martin

Echo M. Miller

Sherry Sheridan Negaard

Kaylee E. Price

Joshua T Pridgeon

Hunter Pearce Skeens

Colton Anthony Tipton

Janessa Jean Wilen

Sophomores:

Mason Matthew Amann

Ella Sharon Bifulco

Cheyla Eileen Coder

Telsie Lin Comer

Allison Dana Crawford

Ella Olivia Gustafson

Bailey Lynn Hofland

Brook Lee Hofland

Briska Elaine Johnson

Kaydence Layne Karlson

Leo Connor Lyons

Levi Wayne Rudloff

Nathaniel James Schommer

Oakley Adam Viergets

Freshmen:

Lauryn Mariah Brooks

Irene Leanne Finn

Jameson Jacob Fleenor

Kaedyn Michael Fletcher

Kimberly Rae Fowler

Alexis Virginia Frazier

McKaya Jo Gillespie

Nora Rose Gustafson

Jesse Mehki Harmon

Dillon Rusk Haugen

Rachelle Verna Miller

Jeral Anson Nehl

Sheridan Marie Schubarth

Mazelynn Julianna Sharp

Zoe Anne Skeens

Isabella Marie Smith-McCleery

Parker James Speidel

Ashley Rose Wilen

Eighth Grade:

Branson Todd Bankenbush

Riley Elizabeth Banker

Natalie Elise Curren

Ryder Donavone Richard Downey

Deklan Alan Gill

Hayes Alan Haiar

Aspen Keeley Jones

Johnavon Edwin Jones

Spencer James Lubken

Lexie Kathryn Marchant

Rylie Christine Marchant

Latham A Martin

Keaton John Mills

Jordan Lily Mouat

Tanner Micheal Sandford

Jade Luree Weaver

Brit Irene Wheeler

Seventh Grade:

Holden Gentry Ayer

Gracie Jo Ellen Davis

Wyatt Edward Fiedor

Justen David Foster

Elijah Warren Gill

Lilly Joanne Gustafson

Jaedyn James Keller

Lillian Pearl Lindholm

Ashlynn Nicole Pedersen

Savanah Rae Peterson

Jacob Hoyt Schommer

Parker Lewis Skeens

Silas Robert Speidel

Haylee Rae Steeves

Angel Martin Villegas

Ivan Kyle Wilen

Semester 1

Seniors:

Molly Marie Amann

Tyson S Bjornestad

Austin Daniel Bush

Laney Kay Dungey

Darcy Rae Flahaven

Kayla Rose Fowler

Tessa Lou Hughes

Teddi Madison Marchant

Trayton Dean Middleton

Joshua Brent Nehl

Joleen Grace Pollat

Tairyn Michelle Richards

Kate Jennie Sell

Madison Rose Speidel

Myles Turner Stefanich

Kye Chaten Taylor

Christian Craig Velder

Lance Lyle Weaver

Tori Ann Wheeler

Logan Todd Wilen

Hunter Lawrence Williams

Juniors:

Tristin L. Crowder

Brandon W. Davis

Peyton Lee Ewing

Lane A. Gill

Nevada J. Gill

Wyatt John Gillespie

Owen A. Haiar

Baillee T Heaster

Rhianna L Heaster

Lane S. Hodge

Austin Clay Humphrey

Isaiah K Kammerer

Bradley William Kruger

Aftyn L. Marchant

Teagan I. Marchant

Landon A Martin

Marcus N. Meisner

Echo M. Miller

Sherry Sheridan Negaard

Kaylee E. Price

Joshua T Pridgeon

Hunter Pearce Skeens

Colton Anthony Tipton

Janessa Jean Wilen

Sophomores:

Mason Matthew Amann

Ella Sharon Bifulco

Cheyla Eileen Coder

Telsie Lin Comer

Allison Dana Crawford

Ella Olivia Gustafson

Bailey Lynn Hofland

Brook Lee Hofland

Briska Elaine Johnson

Kaydence Layne Karlson

Leo Connor Lyons

Levi Wayne Rudloff

Nathaniel James Schommer

Tyrianna Arion Trass

Oakley Adam Viergets

Freshmen:

Lauryn Mariah Brooks

Irene Leanne Finn

Jameson Jacob Fleenor

Kaedyn Michael Fletcher

Kimberly Rae Fowler

Alexis Virginia Frazier

McKaya Jo Gillespie

Nora Rose Gustafson

Jesse Mehki Harmon

Dillon Rusk Haugen

Rachelle Verna Miller

Jeral Anson Nehl

Sheridan Marie Schubarth

Mazelynn Julianna Sharp

Zoe Anne Skeens

Isabella Marie Smith-McCleery

Parker James Speidel

Shane Bradley Tenke

Ashley Rose Wilen

Eighth Grade:

Bren Michael Anderson

Branson Todd Bankenbush

Riley Elizabeth Banker

Natalie Elise Curren

Ryder Donavone Richard Downey

Isabelle Marie Fouch

Candace Jaiymes Fowler

Deklan Alan Gill

Hayes Alan Haiar

Aspen Keeley Jones

Johnavon Edwin Jones

Willow Ann Lindholm

Spencer James Lubken

Lexie Kathryn Marchant

Rylie Christine Marchant

Latham A Martin

Keaton John Mills

Jordan Lily Mouat

Tanner Micheal Sandford

Seventh Grade:

Megann Mae Amann

Holden Gentry Ayer

Gracie Jo Ellen Davis

Wyatt Edward Fiedor

Justen David Foster

Jackson Alan Gaylord

Elijah Warren Gill

Lilly Joanne Gustafson

Kyten Emil Johnson

Jaedyn James Keller

Lillian Pearl Lindholm

Azreal Lyn Maddox

Ashlynn Nicole Pedersen

Savanah Rae Peterson

Jacob Hoyt Schommer

Parker Lewis Skeens

Silas Robert Speidel

Haylee Rae Steeves

Karen LeeAnn Ulmer

Angel Martin Villegas

Jade Rolene Sue Virgil

Ivan Kyle Wilen


 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2019